Комп`ютерна графіка /  
 

Містить технології:
2D графіка    3D графіка   
Рейтинг учасників
Учасник Команда IT-рейтинг
1 Даниил Чилочи Спеціалізована школа №52 213
2 Володимира Мала "Юний програміст" Центру ТТМ 163
3 Євгеній Антипов 10Б 158
4 Ірина Бандак ЦПР 151
5 Ангеліна Галактіонова СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 120
6 Максим Дідковський СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 90
7 Нікіта Остапець 10Б 90
8 Катерина Іванова 84
9 Вікторія Юрковська Школа 163 84
10 Юля Мосійчук ЦПР 80
11 Ірина Євдощенко 80
12 Анастасія Бурим 80
13 Анастасія Примаченко СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 80
14 Олег Нечипоренко Школа 163 62
15 Іван Литвиненко CIT 61
16 Владислав Урсул CIT 55
17 Денис Ляшенко Спеціалізована школа №52 54
18 Оля Войтко ЦПР "Web-дизайн" 46
19 Анна Філіна Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 45
20 Михайло Ковецький CIT 43
21 Єлизавета Галактіонова СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 41
22 Марія Кузьменко Школа 163 41
23 Микола Філонович СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 40
24 Кирил Шестак CIT 40
25 Александра Боряк ЦНТТМ «Сфера» 40
26 Сергій Ярема "Юний програміст" Центру ТТМ 40
27 Анастасія Ткаченко 32
28 Лена Козак 27
29 Ростислав Шинлов ЦПР "Web-дизайн" 25
30 Артур Макаров ZX-club 25
31 Ігор Вовчук 23
32 Марйам Абдул Рахман 23
33 Оля Степко 21
34 Анастасія Пампуха "Юний програміст" Центру ТТМ 21
35 Наталія Зозуля сш№61 20
36 Соня Кравчук "Юний програміст" Центру ТТМ 20
37 Ірина Косицька Пінгвін 20
38 Роман Єременко 20
39 Світлана Тернопольська СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 20
40 Ігорь Солосич СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 20
41 Ілона Михайлова СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 20
42 Maria Garbar ЦПР 20
43 Максим Гнатик 20
44 Андрій Клебанов 20
45 Vladislav LZ 20
46 Маргарита Тарганчук КПДЮ 20
47 Виктория Пилипчук Спеціалізована школа №52 17
48 Darina Ponomaryova 14
49 Даша Шевченко Спеціалізована школа №52 13
50 Марія Шаламберідзе 13
51 Микита Меленчуков CIT 12
52 веденська анна Спеціалізована школа №52 12
53 Валерия Нерушева 12
54 Поліна Кравцова 12
55 Віка Шинбіна 11
56 Маша Матвийчук 10Б 11
57 Марія Слюсар Школа 163 11
58 Анна Литвиненко 10Б 11
59 Вероніка Андріанова ЦПР "Web-дизайн" 11
60 Володимир Казаченко CIT 11
61 Вікторія Бондаренко Спеціалізована школа №52 11
62 Олександра Кадацька Спеціалізована школа №52 10
63 Полина Лихачева 10
64 Вадим Репецький 10
65 Евгенія Шевчук "Юний програміст" Центру ТТМ 10
66 Дмитро Хаврусь 10
67 Олександра Шпетна сш№61 10
68 Олексій Шатохін 10
69 Тетяна Білозір "Юний програміст" Центру ТТМ 10
70 Анастасія Процюк 9
71 Ярослава Мукомела 9
72 Юлія Нікітіна 9
73 Roman Ignatov 9
74 Єлизавета Оболонська Спеціалізована школа №52 8
75 Марія Барабуха Спеціалізована школа №52 8
76 Веронiка Курiленко 8
77 Олена Калініна Гімназія "Ерудит" 8
78 Тема Кошкин Спеціалізована школа №52 8
79 Настя Середа 8
80 Лера Мироненко 8
81 Тетяна Корнійчук 8
82 Дария Разумовская 8
83 В`ячеслав Горбач 7
84 Андрій Камінський 7
85 Name Pass CIT 7
86 Єгор Корнійчук 7
87 Діана Шпитчук 7
88 Лена Войнова 7
89 Анастасія Савельєва 7
90 vladlena ovcharenko 6
91 Вікторія Ланда CIT 6
92 Глеб Вернигоров 6
93 Олександр Погоржельський 6
94 Нгуен Віолетта 6
95 Анастасія Калатур 6
96 Вікторія Ілющенко 6
97 Владислав Потапов 6
98 Костя Рыбчинский ЦНТТМ «Сфера» 6
99 Даша Антонюк 6
100 Варвара Бондаренко 6
101 Анастасія Макрідіна 6
102 Влада Кравченко 6
103 Анастасiя Тарканiй 6
104 Ольга Михайловська 6
105 Миша Мирошник 6
106 Алла Авер`янова 6
107 Валерія Піщимуха 6
108 Мария Сапожникова 6
109 Анастасія Панченко 5
110 Вікторія Дворник 5
111 Роман Безсмертний CIT 5
112 Шарвадзе Олександра 5
113 Андрій Юрченко CIT 5
114 Кирилл Цыбулькин 5
115 Олександр Татарчук «Інформаційні технології» ЦТТМ 5
116 Оля Гавриленко 5
117 Романа Балло 5
118 Артем Гречка 5
119 Кирилл Кирильцев 5
120 Лідія Горбач 5
121 Анастасія Криводуб 5
122 Таня Рибак 5
123 Kiticat 5
124 Вероника Синчук ЦПР 5
125 Андрій Красовський 5
126 павел потапнев 5
127 Вадим Єрємєєв 5
128 Карина Скринник 4
129 Анастасія Стрілець 4
130 Владислав Чарковский 4
131 Кирило Зайцев 4
132 Владислав Шейко 4
133 Влад Брухаль 4
134 Мария Пшеничная 4
135 Анастасія Пінчук 4
136 Поліна Бібік 4
137 Полина Пиварь 4
138 Аліна Андрущенко 4
139 Дмитрий Черныш 4
140 Іринка Бурда 4
141 Анна Ланда 4
142 Оля Купрієнко 4
143 Роман Скуратович Спеціалізована школа №52 4
144 Даша Шевцова 4
145 Єлізавета Годовікова 4
146 Наталія Алексик 4
147 Іван Стародуб Спеціалізована школа №52 4
148 Ігор Бондаренко 4
149 Нікіта Нечитайло Спеціалізована школа №52 4
150 Вiкторiя Верхулевська 4
151 Ева Грамма Приватна школа "Афіни" 4
152 Анна Костюк 4
153 Артем Громницький 4
154 Євген Нагорний 4
155 Анна Денисенко 4
156 Віка Чепчак 4
157 Максим Бурлука 4
158 Надія Шинкарьова 4
159 Анастасия Трилисская 4
160 Іван Михайлов 4
161 Ann Korneyko 4
162 Ліза Стеблик 4
163 Марія Василенко 11А 4
164 Іван Назаренко 4
165 Вероника Сачко 3
166 Артем Потапенко CIT 3
167 Вероніка Бондарець 3
168 Владислава Киреєва 3
169 Ольга Тарасенко 3
170 Илья Квас 3
171 Кирило Кузьмич 3
172 Марія Салан 3
173 Марія Арентова 3
174 Аліна Чемерис 3
175 Макарчук Ніна 3
176 Олександра Давиденко 3
177 Анна Руссу-Діскулцу 3
178 Ліза Мачуха Команда ліцею "Престиж" 3
179 Марина Заболотня 3
180 Danya Grabovoy 3
181 Марія Арентова 3
182 Ева Музиченко Гімназія біотехнологій №177 3
183 Тетяна Васильєва 3
184 Аня Кирьянова 3
185 Яна Квасова 3
186 Ксения Федорова 3
187 Луцький Віталій Гімназія біотехнологій №177 3
188 Юра Бритов 3
189 Софія Абдулла 3
190 Андрій Самошин 3
191 Аня Гарбуз 3
192 Наталія Згалат-Лозинська 3
193 Любов Кузовкіна 3
194 Марія Мартинова 3
195 Ксения Щербакова Спеціалізована школа №52 3
196 Андрей Шпак 3
197 Вікторія Назарко 3
198 Глеб Щегельський Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 3
199 Марія Лященко 3
200 Ivan Ishchenko 3
201 Вика Чепчак 3
202 Марія Синякеич 3
203 Света Симонович 3
204 Darya Koropenko 3
205 Марія Мітленко 3
206 Карина Комарова 3
207 Анастасія Тафтай Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 3
208 Алина Чемерис 3
209 Анастасія Шаповалова 3
210 Вероника Петрова 3
211 Илья Квас 3
212 Євгенія Струц 10А 3
213 Ян Корженко Спеціалізована школа №52 3
214 Елизавета Бутомо 3
215 Ева Потокі Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 3
216 Диана Орлик 3
217 Анастасія Новицька Гімназія "Ерудит" 3
218 Кирило Чорнокозинский 3
219 Анастасія Тугай 3
220 Аня Кудрик 3
221 Алиса Климчук 3
222 Диана Орлик 3
223 Софія Тарасенко 3
224 Олексій Іванюк 3
225 Анастасія Аверіна 3
226 Ева Музыченко Гімназія біотехнологій №177 3
227 Денис Ніконенко 3
228 Олександр Костенко Школа 163 3
229 Денис Вєршинін 3
230 Влад Подопригора 3
231 Андрей Шпак 3
232 Катерина Корж 3
233 Катерина Гаваза 3
234 Каріна Гусь 3
235 Анастасія Калатур 3
236 Андрей Большаков 3
237 Олександр Жданов 3
238 Гліб Муха 3
239 Анна Бойко 3
240 Лілія Кравченко Гімназія біотехнологій №177 3
241 Наталия Гончарова 3
242 Валерія Кулініч 3
243 Диана Калиниченко Гімназія біотехнологій №177 3
244 Andrew Shpak 3
245 Зинченко Владислава 3
246 Ника Павлова Приватна школа "Афіни" 3
247 Анастасія Хомутська 3
248 Юлія Дідович 3
249 Лизогубенко Анастасія 3
250 Юлія Соломенко 3
251 Наталія Алексик 3
252 Валерія Петрущак 2
253 Христина Корда сш№61 2
254 Ніка Щеголєва Команда ліцею "Престиж" 2
255 Дар’я Жураківська 2
256 Дмитро Бабінін 2
257 Крістіна Самко 2
258 Юлія Олізаренко сш№61 2
259 Андрей Шпак 2
260 даша куроченко Гімназія біотехнологій №177 2
261 Александр Васильковский Гімназія біотехнологій №177 2
262 Григорій Бевза 2
263 Марина Лебедєва 2
264 Олександра Микитенко 2
265 Микола Космина 2
266 Саша Богущенко 2
267 Анастасія Пінькевич 2
268 Григорій Пономаренко 2
269 Максим Вдовіко 2
270 Александра Решетарь 2
271 Оля Лемешко 2
272 Вероника Камашева 2
273 Аліна Лісовець 2
274 Лев Квас 2
275 Марія Косовцова Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 2
276 софия олейничук 2
277 Валерия Сирман Гімназія біотехнологій №177 2
278 2
279 Александра Коваленко 2
280 Катерина Катрук 2
281 Назар Бурда Спеціалізована школа №52 2
282 Таисия Довженко 2
283 Alina Chemeris 2
284 Ганна Барабуха 2
285 Дар`я Кір`якова 2
286 Діана Гуцало 2
287 Поліна Згурська 2
288 Олександр Давидов 2
289 Софія Рогоза Команда ліцею "Престиж" 2
290 Илья Иванилов CIT 2
291 Дмитро Крикунов 2
292 Диана Орлик 2
293 Софія Абдулла 2
294 Vlad Zelenkov Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 2
295 Анастасія Варійчук 2
296 Таня Епихина 2
297 Андрей Дудчак 2
298 Катерина Письменська Школа 163 2
299 Віра Очеретян 2
300 Богдан Шевчук 2
301 Георгій Білостенко ZX-club 2
302 Софія Пластун 2
303 Наталия Гончарова 2
304 Павло Магдич 2
305 Богдан Загородний 2
306 Polina Biletskaya 2
307 Дмитро Розмаїтий 2
308 Анжела Полов`яна 2
309 Олександр Іллюченко Гімназія біотехнологій №177 2
310 Лера Нерушева 2
311 Настя Добриніна 2
312 Дарья Цесарская 2
313 наталія згалат-лозинська 2
314 Соня Давыдова 2
315 Елизавета Ласковенко 2
316 Анна Жиліна 2
317 Анастасія Павлюк 2
318 Анастасія Пилипенко 2
319 Дмитро Кириченко 2
320 Валерій Паливода CIT 2
321 Серафима Молочко 2
322 Оля Іванова 2
323 Катерина Мозгова 2
324 Дарина Підгорна 2
325 Анастасія Цілик 2
326 Таня Ейвазова 2
327 Николай Степаненко 2
328 Ольга Чорна 2
329 Богдан Хромець 2
330 Анастасія Катеринюк Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 2
331 Виктория Ликаренко 2
332 Вікторія Стрешенець Гімназія "Ерудит" 2
333 Василь Старостенко 2
334 Анна Городилова 2
335 Наталья Яндола 2
336 Анна Шмуляр 2
337 Михайло Риков 2
338 Марія Казимірова 2
339 Маша Дорошук 2
340 Софія Теличко 2
341 Марина Лебедєва 2
342 Поліна Микитюк 2
343 Вікторія Юхимець 2
344 Анна Руссу 2
345 Наталія Згалат-Лозинська 2
346 Smahliuk Valia Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 2
347 Андрей Шушарин 2
348 Валерія Гівак СЗШ № 12, 7 клас 2
349 Мадина Мамешева 2
350 Ольга Голуб 2
351 Дарина Калашнёва 2
352 Дар`я Коропенко 2
353 Полина Чернобривко 2
354 Вікторія Зайцева Гімназія біотехнологій №177 2
355 Тимофій Максименко 2
356 Любов Рябіна 2
357 Ангелина Ляскович 2
358 Анна Мислицька 2
359 Олександра Кочеткова 2
360 Игорь Кирьян 2
361 Ілля Корольов 2
362 Анна Городилова 2
363 Антон Стахурський 2
364 Саня Ільенко Гімназія біотехнологій №177 2
365 Яна Денисенко 2
366 Ева Михлик 2
367 Ольга Надашкевич 2
368 Ксенія Іонова 2
369 Олег Гаврилко 2
370 Катерина Любомиська 2
371 Софія Бойченко 2
372 Анастасія Пінькевич Спеціалізована школа №52 2
373 Олександра Гончарова Приватна школа "Афіни" 2
374 Вікторія Чепчак 2
375 Дар`я Караван Гімназія "Ерудит" 2
376 Влад Ільницький 2
377 makar boyko 2
378 Kristina Soroka Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 2
379 Аміна Порошинська 2
380 Олександра Бакалінська 2
381 Михайло Калашник 2
382 Евгения Тимошенко 2
383 Катерина Караван 2
384 Валерія Нерушева 2
385 polina volodina Приватна школа "Афіни" 2
386 Анна Кириленко 2
387 Анастасія Швець 2
388 Victoria Pidsoha 2
389 Мадина Мамешева 2
390 Костя Сендецкий 2
391 Ольга Левченко 2
392 Лука Добровольский 2
393 Вероника Сциборська 2
394 Tania Buinytski 2
395 Андрій Типусяк Приватна школа "Афіни" 2
396 Петро Пасічний 2
397 Ярослав Білоконь 2
398 Вита Гресько 2
399 Юля Кононенко 2
400 Максим Купченко 2
401 Ольга Гапанович 2
402 София Осадченко CIT 2
403 Назарій Колосюк 2
404 Олександр Сердюк 2
405 Есения Осадчая 2
406 Ольга Белобородова 2
407 Илья Петухов 1
408 Тетяна Швидун Приватна школа "Афіни" 1
409 Дар`я Шаблієнко 1
410 Дар`я Кобець 1
411 Дарина Тимошенко Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
412 Вика Ветер 1
413 Dima Laika 1
414 Михайло Кінайлюк Гімназія "Ерудит" 1
415 Анна Музиченко 1
416 Андрій Чебаков 1
417 Анастасия Махринская 1
418 Маргарита Дубініна 1
419 Антон Зинченко 1
420 Михайло Андрієвський CIT 1
421 Ангеліна Ляскович 1
422 Maria Cherevishnik 1
423 Май Нго 1
424 Анастасія Вознякевич 1
425 Астхик Мамиконян 1
426 Karina Semenko 1
427 Катерина Гурман 1
428 Кирилл Бойко Приватна школа "Афіни" 1
429 Анна Перванюк 1
430 Влад Шейко 1
431 Елизавета Мосолова 1
432 Петя Пасічний 1
433 Кирилл Андрух 1
434 Настя Корочкова 1
435 Катерина Дяченко 1
436 Андрей Войналович 1
437 Марія Міхновська Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 1
438 Аліна Анфілова 1
439 Vlad Buinytski Mobil-173 1
440 Софія Прокопенко Приватна школа "Афіни" 1
441 Костянтин Бутенко 1
442 Катерина Сукайло Києво-Печерський Ліцей №171 "Лідер" 1
443 Юлия Денисенко 1
444 Юрій Стецюк Спеціалізована школа №52 1
445 Даша Саєнко 1
446 Тетяна Зінченко 1
447 Настя Пересунько 1
448 Анна Вінцик Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
449 Максим Бондаренко Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
450 Ольга Надашкевич 1
451 Софія Діхтіарук 1
452 Анна Ткачевська Команда ліцею "Престиж" 1
453 Єлизавета Чумак Команда ліцею "Престиж" 1
454 Вікторія Бондар 1
455 Ковалев Виталий 1
456 Анастасия Кривко 1
457 Кірілл Бойко 1
458 Романа Капранова 1
459 Анна Родічева Гімназія "Ерудит" 1
460 Семен Семенюк 1
461 Єлизавета Столярчук Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 1
462 Елизавета Шапиро 1
463 Влада Киреєва 1
464 Victoria Chepchak Спеціалізована школа №52 1
465 Олег Стеценко Команда ліцею "Престиж" 1
466 Nikita Nikitin Спеціалізована школа №52 1
467 Олександр Тищенко 1
468 Антон Казновський Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 1
469 Анастасія Чубарова Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
470 Поліна Сорока Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 1
471 Андрій Сугак 1
472 Антон Зозуля 1
473 Аліна Іванченко 1
474 Віра Козаківська 1
475 1
476 Поліна Левченко Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
477 Марія Мелько 1
478 Игорь Сергийчук 1
479 Наташа Хильченко 1
480 Анна Риженко 1
481 Ірина Сідляренко 1
482 Ліза Захарченко 1
483 Микола Кошовий Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 1
484 Віка Шкурина 1
485 Милана Пелех Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
486 Katya Revuzkaya Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
487 Катерина Білорус 1
488 Володимир Турецький 1
489 Валерія Вербовская 1
490 Дмитро Яременко 1
491 Любов Новікова 1
492 Влад Осовіч 1
493 Ігор Матика Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
494 Андрей Большаков 1
495 Алиса Кравченко 1
496 Ярослав Пилипчук 1
497 Андрій Бітлян 1
498 anna klimenko Приватна школа "Афіни" 1
499 Daniela Gaiciuk Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
500 Марія Скуратівська 1
501 Олена Дяченко 1
502 Анастасія Пінькевіч 1
503 Софія Деркач 1
504 Аня Лукашевич 1
505 ваня Волковецкий 1
506 Стас Яценко 1
507 Катя Жуковець 1
508 Марія Синякевич 1
509 Єлизавета Мокляк Команда ліцею "Престиж" 1
510 Габріел Йіргу 1
511 Катерина Очеретян 1
512 Олександра Логвинчук Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
513 Єлизавета Кiбальник 1
514 Арина Иващенко Приватна школа "Афіни" 1
515 Дима Коренко Спеціалізована школа №52 1
516 Богдан Лебідь 1
517 Вікторія Горбулинська 1
518 Олександр Філін ДКРКМ ДНУ 1
519 Влад Коцюба КПДЮ 1
520 Єсенія Никоненко Mobil-173 1
521 Олександра Семенова 1
522 Юля Саковська Команда ліцею "Престиж" 1
523 Ольга Мельник 1
524 Олександр Альошин 1
525 Аня Арнаутова 1
526 Анна Руденко 1
527 Гліб Бондаренко 1
528 Дар’я Скідкіна 1
529 Анастасія Морозова Гімназія "Ерудит" 1
530 Кирило Логвин Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
531 Вікторія Скляренко 1
532 Ганна Клименко 1
533 Олена Семерич 1
534 Віка Шаленко 1
535 Анастасія Корочкова 1
536 Максим Кокша 1
537 игнатий Молочко 1
538 Богдан Стельмащук Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
539 Alina Chemeris 1
540 Перваннюк Анна 1
541 Олександра Харченко 1
542 Оксана Степанець 1
543 Анна Костюк 1
544 Даша Бурлак 1
545 Анатолій Санжаровський 1
546 Валерій Бабенко 1
547 Олексій Пількевич 1
548 Ия Чучковская 1
549 Влад Філоненко 1
550 Каріна Фріаф 1
551 Софія Коз`якова 1
552 Степан Зинченко 1
553 Олександр Корнієнко 1
554 Юлія Комісарчук 1
555 Люба Кузовкіна 1
556 Богдан Кошовий 1
557 Дар*я Карпенко 1
558 Павло Костюченко 1
559 Дмитро Морозов 1
560 Rena Aoki сш№61 1
561 александра канючка 1
562 Таня Кучер 1
563 Валентина Хребет 1
564 Олександра Марченко 1
565 Нікіта Литвиненко 1
566 Аіда Агаєва 1
567 Марія Тимошенко 1
568 Андрій Корома Команда ліцею "Престиж" 1
569 Єлизавета Сухарєва 1
570 Настя Захаренко 1
571 Владислав Гриців 1
572 Дарина Кисиленко 1
573 Юлія Каленіченко 1
574 Mery Mitlenko 1
575 Nikita Hvastunov 1
576 Ростік Антипенко 1
577 Владислав Добровольський 1
578 Катерина Довбиш Команда ліцею "Престиж" 1
579 Марія Сологуб 1
580 Женя Голубєв 1
581 Литвиненко Євгенія 1
582 Діана Халатян 1
583 Маргарита Шевченко 1
584 Ліза Єршова 1
585 Анастасія Пилипенко 1
586 Софія Гура 1
587 Марія Фролова 1
588 Ольга Фесенко 1
589 Дмитро Ситніков 1
590 Назар Багдасарян Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 1
591 Ліна Франк 1
592 Влад Ільницький 1
593 Natasha Nahorna 1
594 Артур Сулдін 1
595 Олександр Сосновський 1
596 Даниил 1
597 Анна Руссу 1
598 Катерина Корж Команда ліцею "Престиж" 1
599 Полина Лихачева 1
600 Егор Прыходько 1
601 Назарій Сапак CIT 1
602 Олена Лиштва Спеціалізована школа №52 1
603 Женя Носкова 1
604 Софія Надашкевич 1
605 Анастасия Подлесна 1
606 Захар Золотарев 1
607 Олена Ярич 1
608 Лилия Кравченко Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
609 Ліза Мосейчук Mobil-173 1
610 Ілля Малекі 1
611 Дар`я Коваленко 1
612 Ілія Дутов CIT 1
613 Катерина Мельник 1
614 Марія Мініна 1
615 Ярослав Мельник 1
616 Олексій Матвієнко 1
617 Денис Корнієнко 1
618 Саша Бабіенко CIT 1
619 Карина Бевз 1
620 Анастасія Шагінян Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
621 Анита Лукаш 1
622 Анастасия Мухина 1
623 Діана Мендрик Mobil-173 1
624 Марія Корнієнко 1
625 Оскар Грищенко 1
626 Валерій Паливода 1
627 Нуне Мамиконян 1
628 Андрій Дашко 1
629 Катерина Макарова 1
630 Олег Новосад 1
631 Ярослав Коваленко 1
632 Олександр Бурак 1
633 Олександра Ляпунова 1
634 даниил вадіс 1
635 Елизавета Ласковенко 1
636 Нікіта Нікітін 1
637 Михаил Шиков 1
638 Ярослава Івахненко 1
639 Анастасія Голуб 1
640 Маргарита Крамаренко 1
641 Денис Хмиляр 1
642 Каріна Валеева Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
643 Катерина Грищенко 1
644 Ігор Муляр Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 1
645 София Осадченко 1
646 Ліза Єршова 1
647 Дар’я Костенко 1
648 Єлизавета Микитенко 1
649 Антон Глущенко 1
650 Матвій Сусленко КПДЮ 1
651 Anton Zinchenko 1
652 Оля Куприенко 1
653 Михаил Демидов 1
654 Саша Полякова 1
655 Владислав Леончук Ліцей 157 1
656 Віталій Корень 1
657 Arseniy Boyko 1
658 Анастасія Новицька 1
659 Матвей Калюжко 1
660 Юля Педченко 1
661 Lisa Zhukovskaya 1
662 Софія Чекан 1
663 Олександра Зеленкова 1
664 Лука Добровольський 1
665 Егор Пенчук 1
666 Владлен Жиленко 1
667 Володимир Стансков 1
668 Николай Степаненко 1
669 Дарія Бондар 1
670 Анна Врублевська 1
671 Катя Неизжалая 1
672 Лиза Сидорова 1
673 Тишнюк Іван 1
674 Дар`я Самойленко 1
675 Ярослав Опанасенко 1
676 Елеонора Побоченко 1
677 Кирило Дегтяренко 1
678 Yana Denysenko 1
679 Олексій Пагарський 1
680 Вікторія Зайцева Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
681 Максим Коваль 1
682 Анастасія Сперкач 1
683 Стас Калинин 1
684 Марія Косович 1
685 Михайло Тамілін 1
686 Анна Раздоріна 1
687 Анастасія Лісник сш№61 1
688 Полина Пиварь 1
689 Катя Корко ЦТТ"Юність" 1
690 Діана Кірик 1
691 Яна Сенчило 1
692 Misha Sleptsov CIT 1
693 Анна Кір`янова 1
694 Ярослава Сологуб 1
695 Соня Аксененко КПДЮ 1
696 Анастасія Наіста 1
697 Вікторія Мусієць 1
698 Микита Мендик 1
699 Ольга Слободчук 1
700 Олеся Ушакова Гімназія "Ерудит" 1
701 Катерина Ільченко ЦПР 1
702 Екатерина Ревуцька Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
703 Олена Іванова 1
704 Богдан Семенюк 1
705 Андрій Шандер 1
706 Анастасія Собещук Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 1
707 Max Fedotov CIT 1
708 Надя Цюпа 1
709 Євгенія Кібрик 1
710 Иван Луценко 1
711 Олександр Тельнов 1
712 Мар`яна Прилипко 1
713 Анна Кудрик 11А 1
714 Дана Орро 1
715 Сергій Ремез 1
716 Сергій Бондаренко CIT 1
717 Іванна Бура 1
718 Егор Пенчук 1
719 Марина Корольова 1
720 Майя Сметана Приватна школа "Афіни" 1
721 Карина Протченко 1
722 Елизавета Пионтковская Приватна школа "Афіни" 1
723 Станіслав Григорьєв 1
724 влад Подопригора 1
725 Ольга Степко 1
726 Кирило Тітов CIT 1
727 Анастасія Врублевська 1
728 Анастасія Кроон Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
729 Мария Халета 1
730 Владислав Цвєтков Спеціалізована школа №52 1
731 Елена Фисун Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
732 Бешун Артур 1
733 Юрий Кисильов 1
734 Ганна Барабуха 1
735 Вероніка Заруцька 1
736 Елизавета Ласковенко 1
737 Михайло Демидов 1
738 Валерія Гівак 1
739 Ілля Кібальний ДКРКМ ДНУ 1
740 Олександра Матреніцька Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
741 анна бальсанко 1
742 Клим Климчук 1
743 Валерия Соколова 1
744 Марина Васильченко 1
745 Віталій Корень 1
746 Оля Незенко 1
747 Валерія Гармаш Гімназія "Ерудит" 1
748 Дима Ясінський ЦПР 1
749 Анна Бальсанко 1
750 Андрій Ткач 1
751 Анастасія Гнєдаш Пінгвін 1
752 Крістіна Кравець 1
753 Анна Вінцик Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
754 Анастасія Усачева 1
755 Евгения Роговая 1
756 Каролина Артеменко Команда ліцею "Престиж" 1
757 Gleb Gapko 0
758 Вероніка Вербовська 0
759 Валерия Нерушева 0
760 Олександр Кручак 0
761 Яна Сенчило (178) 0
762 Катерина Ревуцька 0
763 Kirill Gnitetskiy 0
764 Єва Луньова Гімназія біотехнологій №177 0
765 Anastasia Osmak Команда ліцею "Престиж" 0
766 Маргарита Фучкіна 0
767 Варда Алексанов 0
768 Богдан Мовчан 0
769 Дар*я Чудновська 0
770 Анна Замогильна 0
771 Богдан Левін 0
772 Тімур Поболов Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 0
773 Дарина Клиндух Гімназія біотехнологій №177 0


Рейтинг команд
Команда IT-рейтинг
1 СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 391
2 CIT 320
3 "Юний програміст" Центру ТТМ 264
4 Школа 163 203
5 ЦПР 178
6 176
7 Спеціалізована школа №52 108
8 ЦПР "Web-дизайн" 82
9 ЦНТТМ «Сфера» 46
10 сш№61 35
11 Гімназія біотехнологій №177 32
12 31
13 ZX-club 25
14 5A 20
15 Приватна школа "Афіни" 19
16 Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 16
17 Команда ліцею "Престиж" 16
18 10Б 11
19 10
20 8
21 8
22 7
23 6
24 10А 6
25 ЦТТ"Юність" 3
26 3
27 Mobil-173 2
28 ДКРКМ ДНУ 2
29 11А 2
30 10Б 1
31 Ліцей 157 1
32 1
33 11Б 1


ОБГОВОРЕННЯ: