Офісні технології /  
 

Містить технології:
Створення презентацій    Машинопис   
Рейтинг учасників
Учасник Команда IT-рейтинг
1 НВК 80
2 Настя Білошицька "Юний програміст" Центру ТТМ 80
3 Катерина Ільченко ЦПР 80
4 Владислав Бодуля НВК 80
5 Лоліта Кузьменко сш№61 40
6 Євгеній Єсаф`єв ЦПР 40
7 Данило Василишен Пінгвін 40
8 Анастасія Примаченко СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 40
9 Настя Швец 5A 23
10 Дмитро Литвиненко СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 20
11 Іван Гончаров 20
12 Анастасія Балибіна Команда ліцею "Престиж" 20
13 Ярослава Гладун Пінгвін 20
14 Олеся Коваленко ZX-club 20
15 Аліна Моргун ЦТТ"Юність" 11
16 Нікіта Нечитайло 5A 11
17 Євген Сухенко ЦТТ"Юність" 10
18 Дмитро Карпов ЦПР 10
19 Ангеліна Галактіонова СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 10
20 Ігорь Солосич СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 10
21 Світлана Власенко 10
22 Олександра Родіонова КПДЮ 10
23 Анна Ткачевська Команда ліцею "Престиж" 10
24 Вікторія Бондаренко Спеціалізована школа №52 6
25 Дмитрий Черныш 6
26 Анастасія Королюк 5
27 Дар`я Кураєва 3
28 Вікторія Ярошенко 3
29 Єлизавета Оболонська Спеціалізована школа №52 2
30 Нікіта Нікітін 2
31 Володимир Будкевич ЦТТ"Юність" 1
32 Natik Mika 1
33 Леша Мельник ЦТТ"Юність" 1
34 Артем Гречка 1
35 Антон Олексюк 1
36 Самир Джелялов КПДЮ 1
37 Дмитро Макаров 1
38 Степан Рубан 1
39 Влада Дацюк 1
40 Поліна Літвяк 1
41 Валерія Стопень СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 1
42 Ярослав Литвиненко 1
43 Катерина Сукайло Києво-Печерський Ліцей №171 "Лідер" 1
44 Олександр Грицюк 1
45 Валерия Тугарьова 1
46 Валентин Фальковський 1
47 Світлана Власенко 1
48 Матвій Жадан КПДЮ 1
49 Михайло Олизько СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 1
50 Поляков Анатолій НВК 1
51 Валерия Соколова 1
52 Женя Моргун ЦТТ"Юність" 1
53 Даниил Чилочи Спеціалізована школа №52 1
54 Іринка Бурда 1
55 Катерина Павлик 1
56 Богдан Овчар 1
57 Ігор Торошанко 1
58 Саша Головач КПДЮ 1
59 Влада Овчіннікова 1
60 Анна Мягких «Інформаційні технології» ЦТТМ 1
61 Максим Мiняйло 1
62 Анастасія Семенюк ЦТТ"Юність" 1
63 Ivan Khlopov 1
64 Тарас Бойко 1
65 Ілона Слуцька 1
66 andrey dumik 1
67 Дар`я Коваленко 1
68 Валерія Щербань 1
69 Єлизавета Галактіонова СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 1
70 Анна Володько 1
71 Ярослав Опанасенко 1
72 Анастасія Королюк 1
73 Тетяна Швидун Приватна школа "Афіни" 1
74 Маша Депутат «Інформаційні технології» ЦТТМ 1


Рейтинг команд
Команда IT-рейтинг
1 ЦПР 130
2 СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 83
3 "Юний програміст" Центру ТТМ 80
4 Пінгвін 60
5 сш№61 40
6 Команда ліцею "Престиж" 30
7 ЦТТ"Юність" 25
8 3
9 2
10 Приватна школа "Афіни" 1
11 1
12 НВК 1
13 «Інформаційні технології» ЦТТМ 1
14 1
15 1


ОБГОВОРЕННЯ:





Warning: Unknown: write failed: Disk quota exceeded (122) in Unknown on line 0

Warning: Unknown: Failed to write session data (files). Please verify that the current setting of session.save_path is correct (/home/icgroup/.system/tmp) in Unknown on line 0