Відеомонтаж /  
 

Методичні матеріали:
Дата Назва Автор
1 2013-03-27 Вірусне відео 111
2 2012-09-29 Рекомендована література 111
3 2012-09-29 Термінологічний словник режисера монтажу 111


Рейтинг учасників
Учасник Команда IT-рейтинг
1 Игорь Беленок ZX-club 107
2 Андрiй Чижов 80
3 Олександра Дмитрієнко 80
4 Таїсія Білянська Відеостудія "Веселка" 80
5 Анна Сімон 80
6 Маргарита Шумейко ЦНТТМ «Сфера» 80
7 Ігор Мурадов СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 80
8 Олексій Пількевич 50
9 Pasha Shatilo СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 40
10 Анастасія Хоменко Відеостудія "Веселка" 40
11 Катерина Савицька СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 40
12 Валерій Паливода CIT 40
13 Таня Василенко 40
14 Нікіта Синьов Mobil-173 40
15 Марія Гребініченко "Юний програміст" Центру ТТМ 30
16 Георгій Білостенко ZX-club 20
17 Антон Табунов 20
18 Дмитро Дегтяр 20
19 Юліана Колеснікова Відеостудія "Веселка" 20
20 Андрій Хоменко Відеостудія "Веселка" 20
21 Богдана Городок Відеостудія "Веселка" 20
22 Валерия Нерушева 20
23 Оля Есина Червоний Собака 11
24 Ілля Шумейко 10
25 Богдана Городок Відеостудія "Веселка" 10
26 Денис Прачук Відеостудія "Веселка" 10
27 Артур Мамедов ЦНТТМ «Сфера» 10
28 Телестудія ЮНЬ 10
29 Vlad Buinytski Mobil-173 10
30 Владислав Урсул CIT 7
31 Влада Меньшикова Червоний Собака 6
32 Кирило Архангельський 5
33 Катерина Романюк 3
34 Александра Воздвиженко Червоний Собака 2
35 Гліб Рибкін Школа 163 2
36 Тетяна Ткачук 1
37 Michael Jackson 1
38 Вікторія Тирусь 1
39 Дар`я Балабанова 1
40 Дар`я Пермітина 1
41 Андрій Карпець 1
42 Игорь Паливода 1
43 Валерия Петричка 1
44 Олександр Татарчук «Інформаційні технології» ЦТТМ 1
45 Аліна Тишинська 1
46 Богдан Гордеев 1
47 Іван Мудрак 1
48 Николай Пироженко 1
49 Кифорак Денис Команда СЗШ№74 та СЗШ№54 м. Києва 1
50 Артем Сірош ZX-club 1
51 Поліна Кравцова 1
52 Катерина Ільченко ЦПР 1
53 Даяна Кремінь Відеостудія "Веселка" 1
54 Андрій Мандрикін 0
55 Иван Бартов 0


Рейтинг команд
Команда IT-рейтинг
1 Відеостудія "Веселка" 170
2 СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 120
3 ZX-club 108
4 CIT 46
5 "Юний програміст" Центру ТТМ 30
6 Школа 163 2
7 Команда СЗШ№74 та СЗШ№54 м. Києва 1
8 Команда ліцею "Престиж" 1
9 ЦТТ"Юність" 1
10 ЦПР 1


ОБГОВОРЕННЯ: