Відеомонтаж /  
 

Методичні матеріали:
Дата Назва Автор
1 2013-03-27 Вірусне відео 111
2 2012-09-29 Рекомендована література 111
3 2012-09-29 Термінологічний словник режисера монтажу 111


Рейтинг учасників
Учасник Команда IT-рейтинг
1 Игорь Беленок ZX-club 107
2 Анна Сімон 80
3 Маргарита Шумейко ЦНТТМ «Сфера» 80
4 Ігор Мурадов СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 80
5 Андрiй Чижов 80
6 Олександра Дмитрієнко 80
7 Таїсія Білянська Відеостудія "Веселка" 80
8 Олексій Пількевич 50
9 Таня Василенко 40
10 Нікіта Синьов Mobil-173 40
11 Pasha Shatilo СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 40
12 Анастасія Хоменко Відеостудія "Веселка" 40
13 Катерина Савицька СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 40
14 Валерій Паливода CIT 40
15 Марія Гребініченко "Юний програміст" Центру ТТМ 30
16 Богдана Городок Відеостудія "Веселка" 20
17 Валерия Нерушева 20
18 Георгій Білостенко ZX-club 20
19 Антон Табунов 20
20 Дмитро Дегтяр 20
21 Юліана Колеснікова Відеостудія "Веселка" 20
22 Андрій Хоменко Відеостудія "Веселка" 20
23 Оля Есина Червоний Собака 11
24 Денис Прачук Відеостудія "Веселка" 10
25 Артур Мамедов ЦНТТМ «Сфера» 10
26 Телестудія ЮНЬ 10
27 Vlad Buinytski Mobil-173 10
28 Ілля Шумейко 10
29 Богдана Городок Відеостудія "Веселка" 10
30 Владислав Урсул CIT 7
31 Влада Меньшикова Червоний Собака 6
32 Кирило Архангельський 5
33 Катерина Романюк 3
34 Александра Воздвиженко Червоний Собака 2
35 Гліб Рибкін Школа 163 2
36 Кифорак Денис Команда СЗШ№74 та СЗШ№54 м. Києва 1
37 Артем Сірош ZX-club 1
38 Поліна Кравцова 1
39 Катерина Ільченко ЦПР 1
40 Даяна Кремінь Відеостудія "Веселка" 1
41 Тетяна Ткачук 1
42 Вікторія Тирусь 1
43 Michael Jackson 1
44 Дар`я Балабанова 1
45 Дар`я Пермітина 1
46 Андрій Карпець 1
47 Валерия Петричка 1
48 Игорь Паливода 1
49 Аліна Тишинська 1
50 Олександр Татарчук «Інформаційні технології» ЦТТМ 1
51 Богдан Гордеев 1
52 Іван Мудрак 1
53 Николай Пироженко 1
54 Иван Бартов 0
55 Андрій Мандрикін 0


Рейтинг команд
Команда IT-рейтинг
1 Відеостудія "Веселка" 170
2 СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 120
3 ZX-club 108
4 CIT 46
5 "Юний програміст" Центру ТТМ 30
6 Школа 163 2
7 Команда ліцею "Престиж" 1
8 ЦТТ"Юність" 1
9 ЦПР 1
10 Команда СЗШ№74 та СЗШ№54 м. Києва 1


ОБГОВОРЕННЯ: