Комп`ютерна анімація /  
 

Містить технології:
2D - анімація    3D - анімація   
Рейтинг учасників
Учасник Команда IT-рейтинг
1 Даниил Чилочи Спеціалізована школа №52 255
2 Владислав Урсул CIT 143
3 Іван Литвиненко CIT 100
4 Оля Войтко ЦПР "Web-дизайн" 85
5 Єгор Изотенко 80
6 Ілона Михайлова СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 80
7 Вадим Мельников ZX-club 80
8 Дмитро Пономаренко Команда ліцею "Престиж" 80
9 Богдан Никитин ЦПР "Web-дизайн" 80
10 Сергій Ярема "Юний програміст" Центру ТТМ 80
11 Анастасія Кульвановська ЦПР "Web-дизайн" 60
12 Вероніка Андріанова ЦПР "Web-дизайн" 49
13 Андрей Большаков 44
14 Михайло Ковецький CIT 43
15 Даніїл Мулярчук ZX-club 40
16 Валерія Рухлядєва 40
17 Денис Ляшенко Спеціалізована школа №52 33
18 Іринка Бурда 27
19 Ростислав Шинлов ЦПР "Web-дизайн" 24
20 Матвій Величко CIT 20
21 Родіон Ситайло ЦПР "Web-дизайн" 20
22 Владислав Рашківський 20
23 Владимир Рачок 20
24 Серафима Коган СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 20
25 Олексій Пількевич 20
26 Ярослав Ващенок СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 20
27 Анастасія Ткаченко 18
28 Кирило Зайцев 17
29 Yana Denysenko 16
30 Артем Гречка 14
31 Даша Шевченко Спеціалізована школа №52 14
32 Марія Шаламберідзе 13
33 Darina Ponomaryova 11
34 Роман Безсмертний CIT 11
35 Олег Новосад 11
36 Сергій Грінкевич 11
37 Дария Разумовская 11
38 Юлія Олізаренко сш№61 10
39 Юліана Колеснікова Відеостудія "Веселка" 10
40 Марія Зимогорова 10
41 Лена Козак 10
42 Олександра Кадацька Спеціалізована школа №52 10
43 Мария Халета 10
44 Олександра Шпетна сш№61 10
45 Анна Ланда 10
46 Валерия Петричка 10
47 Веронiка Курiленко 9
48 Владислав Чарковский 9
49 Марія Барабуха Спеціалізована школа №52 8
50 8
51 Влад Брухаль 8
52 В`ячеслав Горбач 8
53 Іван Михайлов 8
54 Анастасiя Тарканiй 8
55 Юлія Нікітіна 7
56 Владислав Потапов 7
57 Мария Пшеничная 7
58 Василь Старостенко 7
59 Анна Денисенко 7
60 Максим Дзюрич 7
61 Вадим Єрємєєв 7
62 Анастасия Трилисская 7
63 Діана Шпитчук 7
64 Анастасія Савельєва 6
65 Илья Квас 6
66 Нікіта Нечитайло Спеціалізована школа №52 6
67 Миша Мирошник 6
68 Денис Ніконенко 6
69 Настя Степаненко 6
70 Лев Квас 6
71 Валерія Піщимуха 6
72 Влада Кравченко 6
73 Анна Литвиненко 10Б 6
74 Таня Ейвазова 6
75 Лена Войнова 6
76 Полина Пиварь 6
77 Анастасія Макрідіна 6
78 Іван Назаренко 5
79 Віка Шинбіна 5
80 Євгеній Антипов 10Б 5
81 Роман Скуратович Спеціалізована школа №52 5
82 Вікторія Скляренко 5
83 Егор Журавльов CIT 5
84 Виктория Пилипчук Спеціалізована школа №52 5
85 Олексій Іванюк 5
86 Стас Калинин 5
87 Романа Балло 5
88 Вікторія Тирусь 5
89 Дмитро Бабінін 5
90 Лідія Горбач 5
91 Вікторія Дворник 5
92 Диана Орлик 5
93 Варвара Бондаренко 5
94 Мария Сапожникова 5
95 Анна Костюк 4
96 Оля Купрієнко 4
97 Каріна Валеева Гімназія біотехнологій №177 4
98 Анастасія Серицан 4
99 Анастасія Пінчук 4
100 Олександр Погоржельський 4
101 Ілля Корольов 4
102 Roman Ignatov 4
103 Дмитро Дегтяр 4
104 Глеб Щегельський Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 4
105 Дар’я Жураківська 4
106 Александра Коваленко 4
107 Софія Прокопенко Приватна школа "Афіни" 4
108 Дима Коренко Спеціалізована школа №52 4
109 Анастасия Махринская 3
110 Поліна Згурська 3
111 Анастасія Калатур 3
112 Клим Климчук 3
113 Елизавета Бутомо 3
114 Кирило Дегтяренко 3
115 Олексій Санташов 3
116 Карина Комарова 3
117 Антон Казновський Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 3
118 Єва Чайкіна 3
119 Даша Зініч 3
120 Антон Стахурський 3
121 Андрій Типусяк Приватна школа "Афіни" 3
122 Марія Косович 3
123 София Бойницкая 3
124 Анастасія Калатур 3
125 Тетяна Зінченко 3
126 Оля Лемешко 3
127 Андрей Шпак 3
128 Анита Лукаш 3
129 Аліна Маркевич 3
130 Анна Костюк 3
131 Олександра Зеленкова 3
132 Александра Петренко 3
133 Анастасія Пінькевіч 3
134 павел потапнев 3
135 Илья Квас 3
136 Гліб Муха 3
137 Анна Костюк 3
138 Илья Квас 3
139 Любов Кузовкіна 3
140 Андрій Красовський 3
141 Марйам Абдул Рахман 3
142 Алла Авер`янова 3
143 Катерина Малиця 3
144 Глеб Вернигоров 3
145 Анастасия Галаган 3
146 Вікторія Ілющенко 3
147 Катерина Білорус 3
148 Оля Куприенко 3
149 Анатолій Якубишин 3
150 Оля Гавриленко 3
151 Олена Іванова 3
152 Лев Варлан Гімназія біотехнологій №177 3
153 Нікіта Нечитайло 3
154 Кирилл Цыбулькин 3
155 Сарра Карасик 3
156 Полина Пиварь 3
157 Марія Бабіч 3
158 Олександра Шарипіна 3
159 Мария Потапнева 3
160 Дар`я Коропенко 3
161 Марія Лященко 3
162 Влад Ільницький 3
163 Вася Ратушнюк 3
164 Валерія Кулініч 3
165 Яна Сенчило (178) 3
166 Илья Петухов 3
167 Диана Орлик 3
168 Вероніка Сушко 3
169 Дар`я Шаблієнко 3
170 Андрей Шпак 3
171 Єлизавета Оболонська Спеціалізована школа №52 3
172 Надія Шинкарьова 3
173 Ксения Федорова 2
174 Gleb Gapko 2
175 Поліна Кравцова 2
176 Анастасія Шагінян Гімназія біотехнологій №177 2
177 Кирилл Кирильцев 2
178 Илья Комов 2
179 Марина Лебедєва 2
180 Ліза Єршова 2
181 Влас Мазуренко 2
182 Елизавета Загребельна Гімназія біотехнологій №177 2
183 Луцький Віталій Гімназія біотехнологій №177 2
184 Андрій Снігир 2
185 Ганна Барабуха 2
186 Олександр Оніщук Гімназія біотехнологій №177 2
187 Олена Ярич 2
188 Віка Шинбіна 2
189 Марія Мітленко 2
190 Мадина Мамешева 2
191 Михайло Калашник 2
192 Евгения Шоханова 2
193 Лука Добровольський 2
194 Єва Косолап 2
195 Дмитрий Романов 2
196 Даша Саєнко 2
197 Серафима Молочко 2
198 2
199 Катерина Костенко Приватна школа "Афіни" 2
200 Олександра Єпанова 2
201 Олексій Адамович Спеціалізована школа №52 2
202 Вікторія Зайцева Гімназія біотехнологій №177 2
203 Даша Зініч 2
204 Анна Городилова 2
205 Hanna Barabukha 2
206 Данил Витковский Гімназія біотехнологій №177 2
207 Вика Ветер 2
208 Катерина Очеретян 2
209 Катерина Іванова 2
210 Наталія Алексик 2
211 Олег Гаврилко 2
212 Марія Мініна 2
213 игнатий Молочко 2
214 Анна Кочерженко 2
215 Марія Міхновська Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 2
216 Дмитрий Черныш 2
217 Валерия Нерушева 2
218 Николай Михаленков CIT 2
219 Лариса Мойсеєнко 2
220 Лилия Кравченко Гімназія біотехнологій №177 2
221 Алина Чемерис 2
222 Андрей Дудчак 2
223 Сінін Квоуд 2
224 Ліза Григоренко 2
225 Влас Мазуренко 2
226 Євген Нагорний 2
227 Діана Мяснікова 2
228 Аня Кирьянова 2
229 Умар Ёкубжонов 2
230 Олександра Семенова 2
231 Софія Теличко 2
232 Ольга Белобородова 2
233 Анастасія Наіста 2
234 Елизавета Шапиро 2
235 Анна Вінцик Гімназія біотехнологій №177 2
236 Єлізавета Годовікова 2
237 Марія Мітленко 2
238 Владислав Пономаренко 2
239 Єва Остролуцька Гімназія біотехнологій №177 2
240 Александра Харлан 2
241 Андрей Шпак 2
242 Тоня Фартушна Гімназія біотехнологій №177 2
243 Kirill Gnitetskiy 2
244 Оля Степко 2
245 Ліза Єршова 2
246 Darya Koropenko 2
247 Ольга Михайловська 2
248 Анастасія Врублевська 2
249 Валерія Кулініч 2
250 Євгенія Толмачова 2
251 Марія Лященко 2
252 Григорій Пономаренко 2
253 Денисова Юля 2
254 Валерия Нерушева 2
255 Шарвадзе Олександра 2
256 Ліля Кравченко Гімназія біотехнологій №177 2
257 Павел Зайцев Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
258 Nikita Nikitin Спеціалізована школа №52 1
259 Андрій Шконда 1
260 Саша Голуб 1
261 Максим Козенко 1
262 Анна Ковальчук 1
263 anna klimenko Приватна школа "Афіни" 1
264 Маргарита Платонова 1
265 Наталія Алексик 1
266 Анастасія Кроон Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
267 Анна Швидченко 1
268 Маша Буць Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
269 Лизогубенко Анастасія 1
270 Yatskiv Kate 1
271 Анна Замогильна Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
272 Антон Івлєв Команда ліцею "Престиж" 1
273 Карина Скринник 1
274 Андрей Князев 1
275 Олександра Ляпунова 1
276 Leon Belmasov 1
277 Маргоша Гулий 1
278 Николай Степаненко 1
279 Юля Кононенко 1
280 Анна Войчук Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
281 ілона Слуцка 1
282 Олександра Логвинчук Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
283 Міша Киричков Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 1
284 Вікторія Бондаренко Спеціалізована школа №52 1
285 Даниил 1
286 Оксана Прокопенко 1
287 Данил Глухих 1
288 Кирилл Гнитецкий 1
289 Діана Олійник 1
290 Іван Сасюк Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
291 Крістіна Кравець 1
292 Стас Яценко 1
293 Шагінян Анастасія Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
294 Настя Середа 1
295 Крістіна Самко 1
296 Валерия Матющенко 1
297 Анастасія Альохіна 10Б 1
298 Андрій Ткач 1
299 Юрій Стецюк Спеціалізована школа №52 1
300 Олександра Логвинчук Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
301 sashok shot 1
302 Ганна Клименко 1
303 Роман (ic2h) Капорин Команда ліцею "Престиж" 1
304 Денис Прачук Відеостудія "Веселка" 1
305 Юлия Денисенко 1
306 Богдан Андріїшин 1
307 Денис Дем’яненко 1
308 Тарас Співак 1
309 Марія Акімова 1
310 Олександра Матреніцька Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
311 Тимофій Толстой 1
312 Андрей Дудчак 1
313 Амір Сангінов 1
314 Павло Костюченко 1
315 polina volodina Приватна школа "Афіни" 1
316 Софія Бойченко 1
317 Дарина Литвин Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
318 Ганна Барабуха 1
319 Ярослава Мукомела 1
320 Єгор Корнійчук 1
321 Олександр Костенко Школа 163 1
322 Алина Остапенко 1
323 Кирило Логвин Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
324 Михайло Рухлядко 1
325 Тема Кошкин Спеціалізована школа №52 1
326 Сарра Карасик 1
327 Katya Revuzkaya Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
328 Віталій Бородавко 1
329 Настя Щербакова сш№61 1
330 Катерина Мельник 1
331 Павло Стародуб 1
332 Ліза Єршова 1
333 Валерия Сирман Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
334 Марія Сологуб 1
335 Вика Скляренко 1
336 Настя Коломиєць Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
337 Тарас Ремезовський 1
338 Карина Кибенко 1
339 Андрей Шушарин 1
340 Аіда Агаєва 1
341 Іван Стародуб Спеціалізована школа №52 1
342 Ігор Бондаренко 1
343 Олександр Грицюк 1
344 Валентина Хребет 1
345 Мария Пшеничная 1
346 Николай Помогаев 1
347 Ліза Солонець 1
348 Михайло Каплун 1
349 Павло Галета 1
350 Данило Шашенко 1
351 Катя Неизжалая 1
352 Полина Лихачева 1
353 Анастасія Аушева 1
354 Валентина Усенко "Юний програміст" Центру ТТМ 1
355 Віка Остапенко Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
356 Kirill Danylenko Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 1
357 Антон Антонюк 1
358 Анастасія Катеринюк Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 1
359 Михайло Андрієвський CIT 1
360 Елена Фисун Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
361 Іван Василенко 1
362 Діана Шпитчук 1
363 София Юхименко 1
364 Vladislav Sheyko 1
365 веденська анна Спеціалізована школа №52 1
366 Глєб Щегельський 1
367 влад Подопригора 1
368 Олексій Руденко Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
369 Анна Мєдвєдєва 1
370 Олександр Куцевич 1
371 Валерія Урсу 1
372 Анастасія Семенова Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
373 Катерина Корж 1
374 Олександр Маковський 1
375 Катерина Мандриченко Приватна школа "Афіни" 1
376 Ян Корженко Спеціалізована школа №52 1
377 Ілля Бойко 1
378 Поліна Пащенко 1
379 Антоніна Терещенко 1
380 Богдан Шевчук 1
381 Валерій Паливода CIT 1
382 Анастасія Соколенко Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
383 Анна Городилова 1
384 Денис Хмиляр 1
385 Яна Сидорова Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
386 Андрій Контовський 1
387 Олександра Гончарова Приватна школа "Афіни" 1
388 Гліб Бєшкарєв 1
389 Дар`я Шевчук сш№61 1
390 Роя Нурмамедова 1
391 Вікторія Зайцева Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
392 Яловский Саша 1
393 Анна Оверченко 1
394 Олександр Машковцев 1
395 Владислав Гриців 1
396 Олександр Омельченко Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
397 Саша Богущенко 1
398 София Осадченко CIT 1
399 Полінна Крупинська Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
400 Стівен Ель Сабарі 10А 1
401 Елизавета Пионтковская Приватна школа "Афіни" 1
402 Андрій Шандер 1
403 danya2004 Сизов 1
404 Таня Рибак 1
405 Danya Grabovoy 1
406 Владислава Зинченко 1
407 Дар`я Коваленко 1
408 Пархоменко Георгій Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
409 Софія Рогоза Команда ліцею "Престиж" 1
410 Даяна Кремінь Відеостудія "Веселка" 1
411 Дар`я Гончарук Команда ліцею "Престиж" 1
412 Олена Грабовська 1
413 Марьяна Продиус 1
414 Настя Добриніна 1
415 Костя Вознюк 1
416 Ольга Кудас 1
417 Тетяна Швидун Приватна школа "Афіни" 1
418 Егор Поляков Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
419 Карина Комарова 1
420 Владислав Вдовін 1
421 Анастасія Соколенко Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
422 Ігор Пономаренко 1
423 Анна Жиліна 1
424 Дмитро Кутрань 1
425 Arseniy Boyko 1
426 Alina Chemeris 1
427 Назар Левчук 1
428 Таня Сташук 1
429 Олександра Шпортій 1
430 Ілля Зубар 1
431 Firex 1
432 Андрій Шушарін 1
433 Зоряна Шаманська 1
434 Артём Мартынюк 11А 1
435 Максим Гоменюк 1
436 Богдан Мовчан 1
437 Евгения Шоханова Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
438 аня клюева 1
439 Анастасия Гулай 1
440 Марія Котова 1
441 Доминика Олиферук 1
442 Тася Князєва Приватна школа "Афіни" 1
443 Олена Пунда Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
444 Євгеній Михайлюк 1
445 Victoria Pidsoha 1
446 Олександр Брайчук 1
447 Max Fedotov CIT 1
448 Александра Матреніцька Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
449 Анастасия Курьян 1
450 Артем Прудніков 1
451 Masha Sviatoviets Спеціалізована школа №52 1
452 Нікіта Тарасюк Гімназія біотехнологій №177 1
453 даниил вадіс 1
454 Григорій Пономаренко 1
455 Анастасія Лісник сш№61 1
456 Андрій Пухілей Команда ліцею "Престиж" 1
457 Крістіна Гайворонська 1
458 Mery Mitlenko 1
459 Юлія Шевченко 0
460 Ліза Захарченко 0
461 Ярослав Владишевський 0
462 Nikita Voytenko 0
463 Ліза Самусенко 0
464 Аня Максимова 0
465 Anton Zinchenko 0
466 Саша Коваленко 0
467 Настя Середа 0
468 Єва Остролуцька Гімназія біотехнологій №177 0
469 Вікторія Мусієць Гімназія біотехнологій №177 0
470 Іван Суліма 0
471 Володимир Шендрик 0
472 Тетяна Корнійчук 0
473 Данило Цвіліховський Гімназія біотехнологій №177 0
474 Марія Мартинова 0
475 Юлія Грищенко Гімназія біотехнологій №177 0
476 Чак Норрис 0
477 Богдан Кравчук 0
478 Андрій Камінський 0


Рейтинг команд
Команда IT-рейтинг
1 CIT 315
2 ЦПР "Web-дизайн" 278
3 180
4 СЮТ ЦНТТМ Дніпровського р-ну 120
5 95
6 Команда ліцею "Престиж" 84
7 "Юний програміст" Центру ТТМ 81
8 Спеціалізована школа №52 75
9 Гімназія біотехнологій №177 35
10 31
11 5A 28
12 сш№61 23
13 Приватна школа "Афіни" 15
14 Відеостудія "Веселка" 10
15 Політехнічний ліцей НТУУ "КПІ" 8
16 10Б 7
17 4
18 4
19 2
20 1
21 1
22 Школа 163 1
23 10А 1
24 1
25 ЦПР 0


ОБГОВОРЕННЯ:





Warning: Unknown: write failed: Disk quota exceeded (122) in Unknown on line 0

Warning: Unknown: Failed to write session data (files). Please verify that the current setting of session.save_path is correct (/home/icgroup/.system/tmp) in Unknown on line 0